صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3

صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3 Free App

Rated 4.60/5 (241) —  Free Android application by تطبيقات إسلامية 2015

Advertisements

About صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3

الشيخ محمد حسان

محاضرات ودروس وندوات وخطب
يحتوي هذا التطبيق على 365 درس بجودة عالية Mp3
وسيتم تحديث التطبيق باستمرار عندما نضيف دروس جديدة انشاء الله
---------------------------------------
سيرة الشيخ ومعلومات عن حياته :

الاسم : محمد إبراهيم إبراهيم حسان
اسم الشهرة : محمد حسان
الميلاد : 8 / 4 / 1962
ولد في قرية دموه مركز دكرنس / الدقهلية
المؤهل : بكالوريوس إعلام – جامعة القاهرة
عمل مدرساً لمادتي الحديث ومناهج المحدثين في كليتي الشريعة وأصول الدين بجامعة الإمام / محمد بن سعود.

تلقى العلم على يد : -

1 – الشيخ عبد العزيز بن باز
2 – الشيخ محمد بن صالح بن العثيمين
3 – الشيخ عبد الله بن الجبرين
4- الشيخ عبد القادر شيبة الحمد


ترجمة الشيخ:

هو العالم الجليل فضيلة الشيخ: محمد بن إبراهيم بن إبراهيم بن حسان المعروف بـ "محمد حسان"

ولد فضيلة الشيخ: محمد حسان عام 1962 فى قرية "دموه" مركز دكرنس بمحافظة الدقهليه فى بيت متواضع عرف عنه التدين والصلاح ، تولى تربيته جده لأمه الذي توسم فيه من الذكاء وقوة الذاكرة ما يؤهله لحفظ كتاب الله ،فألحقه بكتَاب القريه وهو فى الرابعة من عمره ، فما ان بلغ الثامنة إلا وكان الله قد من عليه بحفظ القرآن الكريم كاملاً على يد الشيخ: مصباح محمد عوض رحمه الله ، الذى الزمه بحفظ متن أبى شجاع فى الفقة الشافعى و بعض متون العقيدة.

لاحظ جده قوة حفظة الشديدة فألزمة بحفظ كتاب رياض الصالحين, و أنهى حفظه فى الثانية عشر من العمر, ثم حفظ الأجرومية و درس على يد الشيخ مصباح التحفة الثنية, فعشق اللغة العربية و الشعر من صغرة.

بدأ بالتدريس فى الجامع الكبير فى القرية و هو فى الثالثة عشر من العمر بكتابى فقة السنة و رياض الصالحين.

ثم كلف من جده لإمه أن يخطب الجمعة و كانت أول خطبة فى قرية ميت مجاهد بجانب قرية دموه و هو فى الثالثة عشر من العمر و كانت خطبة رقراقة عن الموت و تأثر المصلين للخطبة تأثرا شديدا, و حاذ على إعجاب جميع المصلين و دعاه شيخ المسجد للخطابة فى الجمعة المقبلة. Sheikh Mohamed Hassan

Lectures, tutorials, seminars and speeches
This application contains the 365 studied with high quality Mp3
The application will be constantly updated when we add new lessons God
---------------------------------------
Sheikh biography and information about his life:

Name: Ibrahim Mohammed Ibrahim Hassan
Nickname: Muhammad Hassan
Birth: 04/08/1962
Born in the village of Dmoh Dekerness Center / Dakahlia
Qualification: Bachelor of Media - Cairo University
He worked as a teacher for the subjects of the modern curriculum and modern in the faculties of law and the fundamentals of Islam Imam / Mohammed bin Saud University.

He received at the hands of science: -

1 - Sheikh Abdul Aziz bin Baz
2 - Sheikh Mohammed bin Saleh bin Othaimeen
3 - Sheikh Abdullah bin Jibreen
4. Sheikh Abdul Qadir Shaybah Praise


Sheikh translation:

Galilee is the world's Sheikh Mohammed bin Ibrahim bin Ibrahim bin Hassan, known as "Mohammed Hassan"

Born Eminence Sheikh: Mohammed Hassan in 1962 in the village of "Dmoh" Dekerness center Dakahlia Governorate in a modest house known for his piety and righteousness, took over the upbringing of his maternal grandfather, who labeled the intelligence and the power of memory what it takes to save the book of God, Volhakh book village, a four-year-old What was the eighth but was God may save him from the whole Quran by Sheikh: lamp Mohamed Awad Allah's mercy, the crisis, which saves board refused brave in Shafi'i jurisprudence and some embedded belief.

Note grandfather severe keepers then cling to power save Riyad righteous book, save it and ended in the second ten years of age, and then save Alojromeh and studied under Sheikh lamp Masterpiece Tuck, Fhq Arabic language and poetry from a young age.

He began teaching at the Grand Mosque in the village and is in the third ten-year-old year and the jurisprudence of my book Riad righteous.

Then commissioned from his grandfather to his mother that sermon Friday and was the first sermon in the village of Mit Mujahid next to the village Dmoh and is thirteen years old and was Rqrach about death and affected worshipers speech to speech severely affected, and Align the admiration of all worshipers and called Sheikh Mosque of Speech in next Friday.

Never Miss An Update!

Follow Android Blip on Facebook / Google+


How to Download / Install

Download and install صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3 version 1.0 on your Android device!
Downloaded 50,000+ times, content rating: Everyone
Android package: net.manhajona.MohamedHassanMp3, download صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3.apk

All Application Badges

Free
downl.
Android
2.3.3+
For everyone
Android app

App History & Updates

More downloads  صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3 reached 50 000 - 100 000 downloads
More downloads  صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3 reached 10 000 - 50 000 downloads

Oh snap! No comments are available for صوتيات - الشيخ محمد حسان - Mp3 at the moment. Be the first to leave one!